Fortsetzung vom 20. Juli
Gebäudereiniger/Gebäudereinigerin
Salvo Vincenzo.
Geomatiker/Geomatikerin
Cretegny Nicolas; David Joseph; Ducarroz Marc-Antoine; Gartmann Pascal; Hofmann Sébastien; Imer Alexandra; Meys Alex Augustin Marius; Savary Adrien.
Gestalter/in Werbetechnik EFZ
Bonneau Maeva; Girardin Antoine; Lüdi Roman Dominik; Mabboux Jonathan; Repond Lysiane; Schwander Sandro; Zattarin Bianca.
Gipser/Gipserin
Chiolini Michaël; Curty Jérémy; Thévenaz Nicolas; Thuillard Patrice.
Glaser/Glaserin
Hoti Zéqir.
Grafiker/Grafikerin
Cramatte Martin; Gisler Noémie; Ruch Axel; Suppan Fiona; Zamora Alexandra.
Gärtner/Gärtnerin (Baumschule)
Cortesi Martina; Schneuwly Alex.
Gärtner/Gärtnerin (Garten- und Landschaftsbau)
Aeberhard Sandro; Ayer Christophe; Bapst Nathanaël; Bigler Basile; Burger Christophe; Bussard Jérémi; Bütikofer Sebastian; Chardonnens Eric; Delaquis Guillaume; Dousse Jérôme; Fischer Pierre; Fontaine Nicolas; Gachet Sylvain; Gachoud Florent; Golliard Steve; Grandjean Didier; Jolliet David; Kaech Léonard; Kämpfen Angela; Lantz Rainier; Leuthold Morgan; Müller Matthias; Rey Lionel; Rothen Marcel; Savoy Alexandre; Sulger Kevin; Volery Damien.
Gärtner/Gärtnerin (Zierpflanzen)
Barras Jérémiah; Brodard Alicia; Ecoffey Christel; Kimmig Brigitte; Rapin Isaline.
Hauspfleger/Hauspflegerin
Batista Silva Ana-Filipa; Castella Kelly; Cipolla Delphine; Julmy Sophie; Monney Valentine; Monteiro de Brito Carla Sofia; Sumi Noémie; Tinguely Tiffany.
Haustechnikplaner/ Haustechnikplanerin
Ayude Yoni; Baechler Julien; Bajramoski Arsim; Berisha Avdi; Jauner Florian; Maletti Fabio; Morand Baptiste; Perler Pascal; Rime Xavier; Suard Grégory; Vonlanthen Céline; Weibel Bastien.
Haustechnikpraktiker/ Haustechnikpraktikerin EBA
Correia Resende Ricardo; Delmonico Gino; Dema Blend; Gomes Almeida Yannick; Iseni Samir; Jeckelmann Mélanie; Korhan Cem; Libsig Josua; Lüdi Jan; Monney Dany; Murgo Kevin; Schluep Raphael; Tassone Salvatore.
Hauswirtschaftspraktiker / Hauswirtschaftspraktikerin EBA
Cantin Nadège; De Nicola Cassandra; Dyens Madeline; Emery Katy; Joray Laila; Kirsch Vanessa; Koesler Nathalie; Macedo Batista Patricia; Paris Marie; Pugin Patricia; Riedo Anaïs; Rizzo Monica; Rossier Jérémy; Tercier Maëlle; Visuvalingam Jenilla.
Heizungsmonteur/ Heizungsmonteurin
Alili Imri; Bächler Fabio; Bächler Yves; Bytyqi Krenar; Dey Grégory; Gartmann Dominic; Jenny Raphaël; Kastrati Alban; Mazreku Dardan; Nydegger Christian; Osmanaj Liridon; Salvisberg Marc; Vallélian Steve.
Hochbauzeichner/ Hochbauzeichnerin
Amherd Stefanie; Berchier Benjamin; Carrapeiro Marco; Chardonnens Nathalie; Chutkin Evgeniy Alexandrovich; Clément Simon; Delacombaz Sandra; Dorthe Bastien; Fragnière Philippe; Gartmann Kim; Grütter Claudia; Krasniqi Adhurim; Leuenberger Christoph; Marti Jonas; Matthey Cécile; Michel Alexandre; Moosmann Sven; Nicolet Cédric; Ottet Gilles; Pires Jacob Frédéric; Python Guillaume; Radecke Joel; Rapin Caryl; Risse Morgan; Roggo Lukas; Schaller Pierre; Sciboz Caroline; Sciboz Yanaelle; Voumard Marc; Yerly Johan.
Hotelfachmann EFZ/ Hotelfachfrau EFZ
Schafer Cynthia; Wattinger Rachel.
Hotellerieangestellter/ Hotellerieangestellte EBA
Taner Burcu.
Informatiker/Informatikerin EFZ
Amiri Tarek Alexander; Besse Mike; Blanquet Alain; Burnier Grégory; Butty Lucas; Carretero Samuel; Ceka Fatmir; Chassot Célin; Collaud Gaétan; Cottier Kevin; De Deus Tiago Miguel; Domingues Luis Filipe; Gachoud Nicolas; Gomez Santiago; Hofer David; Imbastaro Laetitia; Jolliet Daniel; Lehmann Michael; Leuthold Yannick; Mehatcheye Favre Achille; Merkle Christoph; Paimboin Johann; Piller Yann; Pugin Glenn; Rachdi Yannis; Renevey Jocelyn; Riedo Ismael; Robatel Vincent; Rumo Christoph; Schorderet Marc; Schuwey Florent; Sifringer Jonathan; Zysset Florian.
Informations- und Dokumentationsassistent/in
Büchi Livia; Correia Matilde; Fauth Gabriel; Pillet Laura.
Innendekorateur/ Innendekorateurin
Bourguet Damien; Nemeshazy Olga; Wieland Stefanie.
Kaminfeger/Kaminfegerin
Dévaud Michaël.
Kaufmann/Kauffrau (Basisbildung)
Bapst Juliane; Berisha Mediha; Beyinli Yesim; Brülhart Cynthia; Brunisholz Audrey; Dewarrat Laetitia; Gagnaux Myriam; Gashi Shpresa; Hofer Priscilla; Junuzi Venora; Kürsteiner Yves; Matic Marija; Meylan Eva; Monney Sandra; Neuhaus Noémie; Nguyen Loïse Thi Hai Chau ; Onmus Süleyman; Parmaksiz Sinan; Phuaphatthanaphong Saowanee; Pogrzebska Ewa; Rasiti Allma; Romanens Marion; Santos Moreira Vania Sofia; Silva Virginie; Thévoz Cynthia; Yoga Lukshikka.
Kaufmann/Kauffrau (Erweiterte Grundbildung)
Abebe Daniel; Aebischer Ramona; Alvarez Marino Marcos; Andrade Vanessa; Andrey Vanessa; Andrist Tanja; Arias Samantha; Audemard Blandine Catherine; Bächler Christine; Baechler Jérémy; Baeriswyl Lukas; Baeriswyl Ramona; Balmer Jasmine; Bapst Amélie; Bapst Florence; Barreiros Rodrigues Joana; Baudois Laurent; Beaud Joëlle; Beaud Marlène; Belchior Stéphanie; Berger Nathalie; Berset Valérie; Bertholet Jérôme; Bertschy Marc; Beyeler Andreas; Binz Léonard; Birchall Simon; Blanc Benjamin; Bochud Ralph; Borcard Marion; Borgognon Fabienne; Bosshard Lucas; Bosson Jael; Braito Sébastien; Brändle Dominique Chantale; Bräuning Françoise Michelle; Brügger Emeric; Brülhart Gregory; Brülhart Nicolas; Brulhart Sophie; Buchs Anita; Buchs Manuela; Buchs Soraya; Bugnard Valérie; Bugnon Timothy; Bullot Lauriane; Bürke Gilles; Burri Stefan; Cali-Ritz Natascha; Campos Alves Patricia Raquel; Cantin Lou; Cantin Manon; Carmena Herrera Gabriel; Carnevale Rebecca; Carol Nativity; Carrel Fabrice; Carrillo Marc; Charrière Nicolas; Chatton Samuel; Chtepa Antonina; Clément Laura; Clément Maxime; Collaud Kewin; Coria Céline; Correia de Jesus Nazaré; Cotting Fabienne; Cotting Josephine; Cotting Laurent; Crausaz Fabrice; Crausaz Mathieu; D’Amato Christian; De Palma Daniela; Debrit Jeanne; Déforel Sophie; Déglise Justine; Delley Laura; Dolder Mario; Dousse Mathieu; Doutaz Fabienne; Drompt Camille; Dubey Christophe; Duc Lionel; Dupont Roxane; Dursun Özlem; Ecoffey Laurane; Eggertswyler Fanny; Elia Federico; Elshani Sabahat; Eltschinger Stéphane; Englund Christopher; Esseiva Aline; Etter Alicia; Fasel Robin; Fazlija Edona; Ferizi Mirlinda; Ferizi Qendresa; Ferreira Brigitte; Fragnière Myriam; Fres Onofre Alex; Gabriel Stéphane; Gaillard Laurane; Gappmaier Michael; Garcia Aline; Garcia Vilar Sylvia; Gasser Samuel Marcel; Gauch Aline; Gerber Jérôme; Gilliéron Laetitia; Girard Marina; Gisler Cloé; Götschmann Sandra; Grandjean Gaëtan; Grangier David; Gremaud Morgane; Grognuz Thierry; Gross Elodie; Guillaume Camille; Hayoz Myriam; Hayoz Sonja; Heinzer Jasmin; Henninger Rahel; Hertel Tristan; Hidalgo Mélanie; Hirschi Melinda; Hochuli Sandrine; Horner Marina; Imstepf Rahel; Jakob Grégory; Jeckelmann Sonja; Jenni Valerie; Jonin Mélanie; Jungo Karin; Jungo Melinda; Kaeser Elias; Kaltenrieder Chantal; Käser Melanie; Keck Barbara; Kolly Barbara; Kolly Franziska; Kolly Kevin; Kolly Tamara; Kolly Victoria; Kovatsch Mats; Kurth Patric; Lambelet Joëlle; Lauper Gabrielle; Ledermann Stefan; Lehmann Laura; Leiser Aurélie; Loeffel Romain; Lottaz Rachel; Luy Sandrine; Magnin Gilles; Mangold Fabienne; Martin Anaïs; Martins Almeida Diana Raquel; Marvardi Anthony; Mast Damien; Mauron Crystel; Mauron Mélanie; Mendes de Andrade Gabriel; Menoud Caroline; Menzies Alexandre; Meuwly Claude; Mezger Fanny; Michel Jean-Marc; Millasson Sarah; Monneron Lara; Monney Annoa; Monney Cyril; Monot Elsa; Müller Andrea; Müller Katharina; Muratspahic Emir; Nardin Laura; Neuhaus Julia; Neuhaus Sophie; Niang Miryam Amy; Nicod Elise; Niquille Céline; Noyer Jennifer; Oudelet Marilia; Pantic Tihana; Papaux Ludovic; Patrajao do Carmo Mickael; Paulino Carvalho Luciana; Périsset Ludivine; Périsset Sahra Patricia; Perroud Laura; Pharisa Patrick; Piller Alexandra; Piller Carole; Piller Jasmin; Pilloud Lucie; Pittet Céline; Pittet Erika; Prélaz Delphine; Pugin Damien; Quartenoud Magali; Rados Josipa; Raemy Stephanie; Rauber Lénaïc; Reidick Coray; Reinhard Lydia; Repond Adrien; Richoz Valentine; Riesen Fabienne; Riesen Ludovic; Rigolet Sabrina; Rime Florence; Ropraz Marilyne; Rossier Delphine; Rossier Martine; Roulin Amélie; Roux Natalie; Ruffieux Janine; Rumo Lea; Sapin Patrick; Savary Erika; Savary Romain; Schaller Gabriela; Schärli Caroline; Schmutz Désirée; Schmutz Marie; Schmutz Patrick; Schneiter Marc; Schornoz Marie; Schorro Michaël; Schouwey Xavier; Schroeter Sophie; Schweizer Melanie; Sciboz Aurélie; Siffert Stefanie; Simon-Vermot Amélie; Simonet Sandrine; Soto Tenera Catia Margarida; Spahic Dzana; Spicher Jennifer; Spring Johannes; Steib Victoria Josefine; Stocker Karen; Stritt Rico; Stulz Philipp; Suter Nicole; Tâche Laura; Tauv Kunthea; Telley Gaëlle; Thaqi Mimoza; Thomet Césarine; Tinguely Méline; Tinguely Sarah; Vienne Loïc; Villaverde Pereira Jacobo; Villoz Déborah; Vionnet Coralie; Vonlanthen Grégory; Waeber Marilyne; Wider Justine; Wider Laurent; Wieland Adrienne; Wüthrich Vincent; Zihlmann Jennie; Zurkinden Romy; Zwahlen Lea.
Keramiker/Keramikerin
Nussbaum-Bürki Claudia; Périsset Fanny; Spirig Sara.
Koch/Köchin
Aebischer Tobias; Andrey Julie; Andrey Kerstin; Attitsogbe Komlan Mawuena; Ayer Patrick; Baechler Loic; Bänziger Moritz; Barras Caroline; Baudois Romain; Blattner Gauthier; Bruchez Lucas; Brügger Arnaud; Buchmann Gaëlle; Bula Jasmin; Burla Hans Florentin; Caputo Perla; Clément Pierre-Pascal; Clerc Gislene; Collomb Mélodie; Conus Sarah; Deschenaux Yves; Frljic Petra; Gabriel David; Gaillet Léa; Gasser Samuel; Herren Dominique; Holzer Kevin; Jeckelmann Silvio-Joseph; Jungo Sebastian; Junod Yannick; Krattinger Melinda; Leu Danielle; Lötscher Christiana; Maire Barkissa; Marthaler Ivan; Marti Cédric; Mast Lars; Meier Mike Nicolas; Mettraux Joël; Mohler Corinne; Morel Mathieu; Morina Bujar; Oberson Philippe; Pasquier Sylvie; Pasquier Valentin; Pellegrinelli Michael Claudio; Pilloud Deborah; Ramseier Lorenz; Resiti Bujamin; Richoz Céline; Romanens Cindy; Roulin Loïc; Rudin Olivia; Rutscho Alissia; Singy Jean; Soltermann Marcel; Staub Lea; Steiner Beatrice; Sudan Stéphanie; Traversi Laurie; Trinler Demian; Vonlanthen Marc; Zollet Carmen
Konditor-Confiseur/Konditorin-Confiseurin
Brülhart Morgane; Castella Dylan; Chatagny Sandrine; Kurz Florian; Maillard Benoît; Monème Jonas; Rauber Angélique; Sobral Lacerda Sonia.
Konstrukteur/Konstrukteurin
Brodard Christophe; Brun Laurent; Bürgy Kevin; Cotting Simon; Crausaz Ludovic; Fonseca Rodrigues Dominique Frederico; Neuhaus Didier; Rindlisbacher Jonas; Zallazi Adam.
Kosmetiker/Kosmetikerin
Deforel Chantal.
Kosmetiker/Kosmetikerin EFZ
Bussard Camille; Valero Gutierrez Nathalie.
Kunststofftechnologe/ Kunststofftechnologin
Bajramoski Mahir.
Kältemonteur/Kältemonteurin
Schwab Frederik; Suard Lionel.
Küchenangestellter/ Küchenangestellte EBA
Abdulbaki Senad; Balsiger Adrian; Bérard Sébastien; Esen Duygu; Julmy Nicolas; Krasniqi Violeta; Mateus Carvalho Carina; Messina Michaël; Qerkini Hikmete; Ramadani Laetitia; Rohrer Cynthia; Schafer Jennifer; Schouwey Gregory; Tercier Stéphanie; Zimmermann Alan.
Landmaschinenmechaniker/ Landmaschinenmechanikerin
Baudin Marc; Berger Eric; Curty Florian; Defferrard Vincent; Fracheboud Joël; Fragnière Michael; Gagnaux Pierre-André; Langenegger David; Oberson Paul; Rauber Sebastian; Rüetschi Simon; Rüfenacht Renato; Sahli David; Schaller Philippe; Schaller Stefan; Spring Michael; Stadelmann Adrian; Thomet Nils; Waeber Laurent; Wicht Marc; Ziörjen Stefan.
Lastwagenführer/ Lastwagenführerin
Antonazzo Cyril; Dunand Guillaume; Krummenacher Paul-Aimé; Vallélian Alistair.
Lebensmitteltechnologe/ Lebensmitteltechnologin
Caruso Antonia; Dupraz Jennifer; Fahrni Olivier.
Logistikassistent/ Logistikassistentin
Oliveira Dias Raul.
Logistiker/Logistikerin EBA
Berner Adrian.
Logistiker/Logistikerin EFZ
Aebischer Roger; Bapst Guillaume; Dalloshi Adnan; Demierre Francine; Dulaj Kreshnik; Fracheboud Estelle; Fuchs Thomas; Isljami Betim; Laurent Julien; Loretan Oliver; Marro Yves; Martinez Christophe; Miranaj Azem; Moffa Orlando; Mollard Sarah; Neto Lopes Loïc; Neuhaus Benjamin; Oertig Didier; Palard Valentin Alexandre; Piller Stéphane; Pittet Dave; Portenier Jean-Luc; Pythoud Pascal; Quaglia Raphaël; Rapin Mickaël; Rod Gaetan; Ruffieux Pascal; Sukuneswaran Dayananthan; Triki Mohamed; Vorlet Stéphane; Wyler Tobias.
Maler/Malerin
Berger Suzanne; Bossy Mickaël; Buchs Barbara; Charrière Alain; Cuennet Grégory; Doutaz Michaël; Ecoffey Maxime; Emonet Benjamin; Fontana Monica; Grandjean Simon; Johner Carole; Kobi Benjamin; Kolly Gilles; Lopes Fernandes Patrick; Martin Aristide; Mazreku Kujtim; Mehmetaj Flakron; Moullet Michaël; Müller Jacob; Paqarizi Dardan; Paqarizi Valon; Qiraxhija Jetmir; Schaller Christoph; Schmutz Davina; Stricker Nicole; Tassan-Mazzocco Maxime; Vonlanthen Pascal; Zingg Tanja.
Maurer/Maurerin (Hochbau)
Abrantes Oliveira Antonio Joao; Achermann Nicolas; Aeby Vincent; Aguiar Sousa Helder Alexandre; Bella Guillaume; Berset Samuel; Bertschmann Kevin; Boschung Michaël; Brügger Stephan; Crausaz Greg; Dias Luis Miguel; Ferreira Rocha Paulo Ricardo; Gomes Leal Carlos Manuel; Guisolan Marc; Gurtner Valentin; Hänggi Kevin-Michael; Krattinger Stefan; Leiser Pascal; Lopes Martins José Carlos; Neuhaus Christophe; Overney Jérémy; Pasquier Blaise; Pires Goncalves Alexis Filipe; Raboud Bertrand; Repond Kewin; Rime Patrice; Rodrigues Gonçalves Sérgio Jorge; Rodrigues Marques Lacerda Sebastiao Francisco; Rouiller Samuel; Ruffieux David; Schaer Moïse; Schnegg Yan; Sonney Christian; Stadelmann Pascal; Tairum Matos Rui Manuel; Théraulaz Kévin; Thorimbert Gilles; Tschannen Yanick; Vallelian Colin; Waeber Michael; Winkelmann Reto; Winkler Christian.
Mechapraktiker/Mechapraktikerin (Mechanische Fertigung)
Berger Loïc; Brodard Samuel; Delley Jeremy; Marciante Giovanni; Mendes Pinto Patrick; Overney David; Pajaziti Florim.
Mechapraktiker/Mechapraktikerin (Metalltechnik)
Crivellari Enrico; Gjergji Florin.
Mediamatiker/Mediamatikerin
Caille Didier; Chappuis Florian; Droux Sarah; Fox Gabriel Benedict Simon; Grandgirard Marie-Laure; Scyboz Léo; Trieu Chi-Binh; Vonlanthen Andreas; Waeber Manuel.
Medizinischer Praxisassistent/ Medizinische Praxisassistentin
Bächler Angélique; Dürret Jacqueline; Gurtner Christelle; Haas Fabienne; Krienbühl Katia; Mesot Jocelyne; Okur Emine Dicle; Pürro Beatrice; Seydoux Caroline; Silva Silvy; Von Gunten Olivia; Zurbuchen Audrey.
Fortsetzung folgt